BushidoX

Trainiere mit Menschen und nicht mit Maschinen!

Trainingszeiten

Montag


Akademie Graz

FightFitness

10:00 – 10:45

Weapon Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

Weapon Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00

X-Weapon

20:15 – 21:15


Feldbach

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

X-Weapon

19:00 – 20:00


Gleisdorf

X-Defense I

19:00 – 20:30


Gratkorn

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:15 – 18:15

Fightfitness

18:30 – 19:15


Leoben

X-Defense

19:00 – 20:00

X-Weapon

20:10 – 21:10


Voitsberg

FightFitness

09:30 – 10:15

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

16:45 – 17:45

X-Defense

18:00 – 19:30

Cagefitness

19:45 – 20:15

Dienstag


Akademie Graz

CageFitness

18:00 – 18:30

FightFitness

19:00 – 19:45


Deutschlandsberg

KungFu Kids

16:45 – 17:45

Weapon

19:00 – 20:00

X-Defense

20:00 – 21:30


Feldbach

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

X-Defense

19:00 – 20:30


Fürstenfeld

Kung-Fu Kids

16:30 – 17:30

Fightfitness

18:00 – 18:45

X-Defense

19:30 – 20:30

X-Weapon

20:40 – 21:40


Gleisdorf

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

FightFitness

19:00 – 19:45

X-Submission

20:00 – 21:00


Gratkorn

X-Weapon

19:00 – 20:00

X-Defense

20:00 – 21:30


Hausmannstätten

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

16:45 – 17:45

XDefense

18:00 – 19:30

Fightfitness

19:45 – 20:30


Klagenfurt

Kids Weapon

16:30 – 17:30

X Weapon

18:00 – 19:00


Leibnitz

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00


Seiersberg

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

Mittwoch


Akademie Graz

CageFitness

10:00 – 10:30

Submission Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

Masterclass

17:00 – 18:30

Submission Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Submission

18:30 – 19:30

X-Defense

19:30 – 21:00


Feldbach

Fightfitness

19:30 – 20:15


Gleisdorf

X-Weapon Kids

16:00 – 17:00

X-Submission Kids

17:30 – 18:30


Klagenfurt

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00


Leoben

KungFu Kids

16:00 – 17:00

X-Defense

19:00 – 20:00

X-Submission

20:10 – 21:10


Voitsberg

X-Weapon Kids

16:45 – 17:45

X-Defense

18:00 – 19:30

X-Submission

19:45 – 20:45

Donnerstag


Akademie Graz

FightFitness

18:30 – 19:15


Feldbach

X-Weapon Kids

16:00 – 17:00

X-Submission Kids

17:30 – 18:30

X-Submission

19:00 – 20:00

Cagefitness

20:15 – 20:45


Fürstenfeld

X-Submission Kids

16:30 – 17:30

X-Weapon Kids

17:30 – 18:30

X-Defense

19:30 – 20:30

X-Submission

20:40 – 21:40


Gleisdorf

X-Defense I

19:00 – 20:30

Cagefitness

20:00 – 20:30


Gratkorn

X-Submission Kids

16:00 – 17:00

X-Weapon Kids

17:15 – 18:15

X-Defense

19:00 – 20:30

X-Submission

20:30 – 21:30


Hausmannstätten

KungFu Ninjas

15:30 – 16:30

X-Weapon Kids

16:45 – 17:45

X-Weapon

18:00 – 19:00

X-Defense

19:15 – 20:45


Klagenfurt

Kids Submission

16:30 – 17:30

X-Submission

18:00 – 19:00


Leibnitz

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

X-Defense

18:30 – 20:00


Voitsberg

X-Submission Kids

16:45 – 17:45

X-Weappon

18:00 – 19:00

FightFitness

19:15 – 20:00

Freitag


Akademie Graz

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

KungFu Ninjas

17:00 – 18:00

CageFitness

19:00 – 19:30


Deutschlandsberg

KungFu Kids

16:45 – 17:45

X-Defense

19:00 – 20:30

Submission

20:30 – 21:30


Feldbach

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

X-Defense

19:00 – 20:30


Gleisdorf

KungFu Pandas

16:00 – 17:00

KungFu Ninjas

17:30 – 18:30

X-Weapon

18:45 – 19:45

X-Defense II

20:00 – 21:30


Gratkorn

FightFitness

18:30 – 19:15


Hausmannstätten

KungFu Pandas

15:30 – 16:30

X-Submission Kids

16:45 – 17:45

X-Submission

18:00 – 19:00

FightFitness

19:15 – 20:00


Kumberg

X-Defense

18:15 – 19:45

Samstag


Akademie Graz

Ausbilderklasse

12:00 – 15:00

bitte warten …

Ihre Session ist abgelaufen.
zum Weitermachen